Appartement-Terrasse 300M Plage St Palais Sur Mer

Main amenities

  • 28 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Featuring a prime location only 6 minutes' walk from Plage de Nauzan, the 28 ft² Appartement-Terrasse 300M Plage St Palais Sur Mer Saint-Palais-sur-Mer accommodates up to 2 guests. For guests seeking an active stay, the 1-bedroom apartment grants access to a golf course.

    The apartment is situated 0.3 miles from Plage du Bureau and 2.7 miles from Notre-Dame de Royan Catholic Church. Le Pont Du Diable is approximately 20 minutes by foot from the accommodation.

    For added convenience, 1 bathroom are provided at the apartment. A hairdryer can also be found.

    A kitchenette with an electric kettle, a fridge, and a kitchenware is among the self-catering amenities provided. The nearest bus stop to Appartement-Terrasse 300M Plage St Palais Sur Mer is Nauzan, which is 0.2 miles away. To enjoy your private time, a terrace with views of garden terrace is provided.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 12:00

    Room Options at Appartement-Terrasse 300M Plage St Palais Sur Mer Saint-Palais-sur-Mer

    For added convenience, 1 bathroom are provided at the apartment. A hairdryer can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Appartement-Terrasse 300M Plage St Palais Sur Mer Saint-Palais-sur-Mer Facilities photo Appartement-Terrasse 300M Plage St Palais Sur Mer Saint-Palais-sur-Mer Beach photo Appartement-Terrasse 300M Plage St Palais Sur Mer Saint-Palais-sur-Mer Facilities photo Appartement-Terrasse 300M Plage St Palais Sur Mer Saint-Palais-sur-Mer Room photo Appartement-Terrasse 300M Plage St Palais Sur Mer Saint-Palais-sur-Mer Nearby photo Appartement-Terrasse 300M Plage St Palais Sur Mer Saint-Palais-sur-Mer Room photo Appartement-Terrasse 300M Plage St Palais Sur Mer Saint-Palais-sur-Mer Macro Details photo Appartement-Terrasse 300M Plage St Palais Sur Mer Saint-Palais-sur-Mer Exterior photo Appartement-Terrasse 300M Plage St Palais Sur Mer Saint-Palais-sur-Mer Facilities photo Appartement-Terrasse 300M Plage St Palais Sur Mer Saint-Palais-sur-Mer Nearby photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 28 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Appartement-Terrasse 300M Plage St Palais Sur Mer Saint-Palais-sur-Mer

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Appartement-Terrasse 300M Plage St Palais Sur Mer Saint-Palais-sur-Mer

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Appartement-Terrasse 300M Plage St Palais Sur Mer?
      The size of Appartement-Terrasse 300M Plage St Palais Sur Mer is 28 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Appartement-Terrasse 300M Plage St Palais Sur Mer Saint-Palais-sur-Mer